Región
Municipio
Parroquia
 

Listado de Escuelas
Encontrados de  
Código Nombre de la Escuela
E-010206014 U.E ALEJANDRINA DE LUGO
E-010206062 CONC.BOLIVARIANA TAICA
E-010206063 CONC. EST. SATUQUE
E-010206104 CONC. EST. EL HATO
E-010207024 U.E JUAN DE DIOS GUANCHEZ
E-010207035 U.E.E. URQUIA
E-010207041 CONC. EST. S/N. RIO ARRIBA
E-010207042 CONC. EST. S/N. LAS LAJAS
E-010207043 CONC. ESC. BOLIV. GARABATO
E-010207044 CONC. EST. S/N. LA GALERA
E-010207045 CONC. EST. S/N. QUEBRADA HONDA
E-010207046 UNITARIA. EST. S/N. QUEBRADA SECA
E-010207050 CONC. BOLIV. COLINAS DEL ANGEL
E-010207100 C.I.A.C. DR. SIMON BARRETO RAMOS
E-010208061 C.E.I BOLIVARIANO TACATA
E-010208064 CONC. ESC. SABANETA
E-010509026 U.E. DON GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ
E-010509073 U.E DILIA DELGADO DE BELLO
E-010509074 U.E.E. LAS MINAS
E-010509075 U.E.E. MARIANO PICON SALAS
E-010509076 U.E.E. NUESTRA SENORA DE LOS DOLORES
E-010509077 C.E.I DILIA DE BELLO
E-010509078 U.E.E. ESTADO ARAGUA
E-010509079 U.E JOSE LEONARDO CHIRINO
E-010509095 C.A.C LOS SALIAS
E-010509096 C.E.B.A EL AMARILLO
E-010509145 I.E.E PAULA CORREA
E-020323050 E.A.O. ARAGUITA
E-020323069 CONC. S/N. EST. MOROCOPO
E-020323073 UNIT. N 4358 CASUPO ABAJO
E-020323074 CONC. EST. N. 3 BOLIVAR
E-010101069 U.E.E. SIMON BOLIVAR
E-010101070 U.E TERRITORIO DELTA AMACURO
E-010101071 U.E VICTOR PADILLA
E-010101072 U.E. FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
E-010101092 C.E.B.A ANDRES BELLO
E-010101093 C.E.B.A JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ
E-010101094 U.E.A. GENERAL ELEUTERIO LOPEZ
E-010101179 C.E.I.B. SARA ALICIA DE OROPEZA
E-010202021 U.E EVARISTO GONZALEZ PALMA
E-010202056 CONC. BOLIVARIANA LAS DOLORES
E-010202057 CONC. CASUPERO
E-010202058 UNIT. LA CONCEPCION
E-010202059 CONC. ESC. LOS BAGRES
E-010202060 CONC. BOLIVARIANA EL PEGON
E-010203001 U.E.B. EL NARANJAL
E-010203034 U.E AGUA FRIA
E-010203053 CONC. GUARE GUARE
E-010203054 CONC. PLAN DE GAVILAN
E-010203084 U.E.A NIEVES ARIZALETA
E-010204010 U.E.E. EL JARILLO
E-010204047 CONC. LA CIENAGA
E-010204048 CONC. QUIRIPITAL
E-010205002 C.E.I. CARMENCITA
E-010205003 C.E.I ALI PRIMERA
E-010205004 U.E.E. ANITA ESPINAL
E-010205005 U.E. ALBERTO RAVELL
E-010205006 U.E.E. JUAN BAUTISTA ARISMENDI
E-010205007 U.E. LEONCIO MARTINEZ
E-010205008 U.E BUENOS AIRES
E-020323076 CONC. SAN BERNARDO
E-020323079 CONC. S/N. EST. EL LATON
E-020323080 CONC. S/N. EST. EL PEINE
E-020323098 CONC. S/N. EST. SAN FRANCISCO
E-010205009 U.E.B. MANUELA SAENZ
E-010205011 U.E DR. FRANCISCO ESPEJO
E-010205013 U.E CRUZ DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ
E-010205015 U.E.E. OBDULIA DE ARRIOJA
E-010205016 U.E JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
E-010205017 C.E.I GABRIELA MISTRAL
E-010205018 U.E.E. SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS
E-010205019 U.E JOSE MANUEL SISO MARTINEZ
E-010205020 U.E LUISA CACERES DE ARISMENDI
E-010205022 U.E.E. CASA DEL AMIGO
E-010205023 U. E. RAMO VERDE
E-010205025 U.E ROMULO GALLEGOS
E-010205027 U.E.E. ANDRES ELOY BLANCO
E-010205028 U.E.E. CANAOTE
E-010205029 U.E ESTADO SUCRE
E-010205030 U.E.E. EL NACIONAL
E-010205031 U.E.E. MANUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
E-010205032 C.E.I. EL INDIO GUAICAIPURO
E-010205033 U.E.E. CLAVELITO
E-010205036 E.B.E. CECILIO ACOSTA II
E-010205037 U.E. LOS LIMITES
E-010205038 U.E. OCUMARE DEL TUY
E-010205039 U.E.E. TOMAS RAFAEL JIMENEZ
E-010205040 U.E TALLER GENERAL RAFAEL URDANETA
E-010205066 CONC. S/N TUNEL 10
E-010205067 CONC. LAS CADENAS
E-010205068 CONC. LOS ALPES
E-010205081 C.C PADRE CABRERA
E-010205082 U.E.A CARMEN ROSALES GOMEZ
E-010205083 U.E.A CECILIO ACOSTA
E-010205085 C.E.B.A JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
E-010205086 C.E.B.A HIJOS DE LA UNION
E-010205087 C.E.B.A CLEMENTE URBANEJA
E-010205088 C.E.B.A. CASA COMUNAL SIMON BOLIVAR
E-010205090 C.E.B.A. SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS
E-010205091 U.E.A. DR. FELIX ADAM
E-010205097 I.E.E.E FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
E-010205098 C.E.B.A AGUSTIN AVELEDO
E-010205165 CENTRO DE REHABILITACION DEL LENGUAJE
E-010205166 C.E.I. GENERALISIMO FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
E-010205167 U.E.E. NICANOR BOLET PERAZA
E-010205168 U.E.E. MONSENOR ARIAS BLANCO
E-010205169 U.E. CECILIO ACOSTA I
E-010206012 U.E.E. PALO NEGRO
E-020323099 CONC. S/N. EST. CUPATA
E-020323104 CONC. NRO. 18 EL SOCORRO
E-020323225 U.E.B.E LA FILA
E-020324005 U. E. ALTAGRACIA
E-020324006 U.E.RICARDA TOVAR
E-020324048 E.A.O. CAUCAGUA
E-020324070 UNIT. EST. S/N BUCARE
E-020324071 CONC. S/N EL MARQUEZ
E-020324075 CONC. ESC. MIGUEL ACEVEDO
E-020324077 CONC. NRO. 4 CHUSPITA
E-020324078 CONC. EST. NRO 20 AGUA FRIA
E-020324100 CONC. NRO. 26 EL PENON
E-020324166 CONC. ESC. S/N MERECURE EL PUENTE
E-020324171 CON. ESC. S/N CARPINTERO
E-020324172 CONC. ESC. S/N YAGUAPITA
E-020324173 CONC. EST. N.27 LOS CERRITOS
E-020324174 U.E.E. N 25 YAGUAPA CENTRO
E-020324175 COCN. S/N. EST. LA CALIFORNIA
E-020324176 CONC. S/N. EST. SAN RAFAEL
E-020324177 CONC. ESC. S/N LOS COCOS
E-020324178 CONC. S/N. EST. MERECURE EL CENTRO
E-020324200 COCN. ESC. S/N LAS MERCEDES
E-020324204 CONC. ESC. S/N LA BOCA
E-020325014 CONC. S/N. ESC. EL MORRITO
E-020325016 U.E. ROSA HENRIQUEZ DE BANDRES
E-020325210 CONC. ESC. S/N LA CARMELERA
E-020325211 CONC. ESC. S/N TOTUMITO
E-020325212 CONC. ESC. S/N EL MAJOMO
E-020325213 CONC. ESC. S/N EL LUCERO
E-020325214 CONC. ESC. S/N COGOLLAL
E-020325215 CONC. ESC. S/N PENONAL
E-020325219 CONC. ESC. S/N MACANILLA
E-020326003 U.E. CARLOS EDUARDO RENGIFO
E-020326007 U.E. LA CARAMERA
E-020326008 C.E.I.GRACIELA BARRETO
E-020326049 E.A.O. CAPAYA
E-020326065 CONC. EST. N. 8 LAS MOROCHAS
E-020326066 CONC. ESC. S/N AMBROSIO
E-020328197 CONC. ESC. S/N EL PILAR
E-020328198 CONC. ESC. N. 24 EL JOBITO
E-020328199 CONC. ESC. S/N EL MILANO
E-020328201 UNITARIA S/N EL ORO
E-020328202 CONC. ESC. N. 22 SANTA ANA
E-020328203 CONC. S/N SAN JORGE
E-020328206 CONC. S/N PALMIRA
E-020328207 UNIT. S/N. LAS MARIAS
E-020328208 CONC. S/N. BOLIV. TAGUAY
E-020328363 CONC. S/N. EST. BOCA DE MACANILLA
E-020329018 U.E.E.B. MERECURE REMOLINO
E-020329182 C.E. S/N CANO NEGRO
E-020329184 CONC. S/N POTRERO RUBIN
E-020329221 U. E. CABANO MARTINEZ
E-020330002 U.E. LA BALZA
E-020330181 CONC. EST. N.03 CASTILLITO
E-020330183 CONC. S/N. EST. URBA
E-020330194 CONC. ESC. BOL. N 1 MANGO DE OCOITA
E-020330195 CONC. S/N. EST EL SAPO
E-020330205 CONC. S/N. EST. EL LIMON
E-020330209 CONC. S/N. EST. CUPERTINO
E-020330220 CONC. EST. N.23 JUAN DIAZ
E-020431057 U.E.COTO PAUL
E-020432036 U.E.B. ELIA MARQUEZ DE ESPINOZA
E-020326067 CONC. ESC. S/N LOS ZURITAS
E-020326068 CONC. ESC. S/N LA CORONA
E-020326081 CONC. S/N. EST. EL PLACER
E-020326164 CONC. S/N LA MARTURETERA
E-020326165 CONC. ESC. S/N AGUA AMARILLA
E-020326167 CONC. ESC. S/N PITO E. CACHIMBO
E-020326168 CONC. S/N LOS FERNANDEZ
E-020326169 CONC. ESC. S/N 5 DE JULIO
E-020326216 CONC. ESC. S/N EL VENADO
E-020326217 CONC. ESC. S/N MARASMITA
E-020326218 CON. ESC. S/N GUATIRITO
E-020326277 CON. S/N. EST. EL PAUJI
E-020326352 C.C. SAN VICENTE DE PAUL
E-020327004 E.B.DR. ARNALDO AROCHA VARGAS
E-020327017 U.E.E ARGELIA LAYA
E-020327047 U.E.A MARIBEL IRAZABAL
E-020327170 CONC. ESC. S/N CUPO
E-020328001 U.E. TAPIPA GRANDE
E-020328013 U. E. ESTADAL MACANILLA
E-020328015 U.E. CANO NEGRO
E-020328163 UNIT. ESC. S/N BOCA DE PARIA
E-020328179 CONC. S/N SAN ISIDRO
E-020328180 CONC. S/N LA GUARICONGA
E-020328185 CONC. ESC SAN RAFAEL
E-020328186 CONC. S/N. EST. LAS PARIATAS
E-020328187 CONC. S/N. EST. PUEBLO NUEVO
E-020328188 CONC. S/N. EST. LA MARINERA
E-020328189 UNITARIA S/N. EST. CAMPO ALEGRE
E-020328190 CONC. S/N. EST. QUEBRADA SECA
E-020328191 UNIT. S/N EL FILON
E-020328192 UNIT. S/N. EST. MATURIN
E-020328193 CONC. SANTA CLARA
E-020328196 CONC. ESC. S/N EL PENON DE TAPIPA
E-020432042 C.C. ANDRES BELLO
E-020432043 C.E.B.A. LEON TRUJILLO
E-020432058 U.E. FRAY JOSE ZAPICO
E-020432145 CONC. EST. BOL. CAMPO SANTO
E-020432146 CONC. S/N. EST. LA LUCHA
E-020432147 CONC. S/N. EST. EL MORRO
E-020432148 CONC. EST. BOLIV. LA GUAIRITA
E-020432149 CONC. S/N. EST. MADRE VIEJA
E-020432150 CONC. EST. BOLIVARIANA MATOS
E-020432151 CONC. S/N. ESC. EL MANGUITO
E-020432152 CONC. S/N. EST. LA DEFENSA
E-020432153 CONC. S/N. EST. GALIPOA
E-020432154 CONC. S/N. ESC. LA TRINIDAD
E-020833021 U.E. ESTADO TRUJILLO
E-020833046 U.E.A. ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE
E-020833051 E.B. MORON
E-020833064 U.E. BOLIVARIANA TACARIGUITA
E-020833139 CONC. S/N PUEBLO NUEVO
E-020833140 CONC. S/N. EST. MICAELA DE LIENDO
E-021142110 CONC. S/N. EST. LAS MERCEDES
E-021142111 CONC. S/N PALO QUEMAO
E-021142112 CONC. EST. SAN ANTONIO DE CUPIRA
E-021142113 CONC. S/N. EST. MONTEVIDEO
E-021142274 C.E.I.B LAS MERCEDES
E-021142275 C.E.I.B PALO BLANCO
E-021143090 C.E.I.B MACHURUCUTO
E-021143357 C.E.B.A. GENARO VAZQUEZ
E-030620001 I.E.E.E. DR. ARTURO USLAR PIETRI
E-030620002 T.E.L. SAN JOSE
E-030620003 E.A.O. CARMEN CABRILES
E-030620004 C.E.I CARMEN ESPERANZA GARCIA
E-030620005 C.E.I.S. MARIA AUXILIADORA GARCIA
E-030620006 C.E.I. MI PEQUENO MUNDO
E-030620007 C.E.I. CARMEN ELENA DE TERAN
E-030620008 U.E.E.B. HORACIO REQUENA QUINTERO
E-030620009 U.E.E. ANTONIO MARIA PINATE
E-030620011 U.E.E. MARTIN VERA GUERRA
E-030620043 C.E.B.A SIMON RODRIGUEZ
E-020833141 CON.EST. S/N SALGADO
E-020833162 CONC. EST. S/N ROMULO BETANCOURT
E-020833224 C.C MAMA PEPE
E-020834011 I.E.E. INGRID E. BRICENO
E-020834022 U.E.B.E. MATURIN
E-020834023 U.E.GAMELOTAL
E-020834041 T.E.L. DR. JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ
E-020834054 C.E.I. VIDAL LOPEZ
E-020834059 C.E.I. 24 DE JUNIO
E-020834062 C.E.I. TACARIGUA
E-020834273 E.A.O TACARIGUA
E-020835020 U.E.INDALECIA MEJIAS GARCIA
E-020835029 U.E. 03 DE JUNIO
E-020835052 C.E.I. SANTA EDUVIGIS
E-020835053 C.E.I. SOTILLO
E-020835060 U.E.E. LAS COLONIAS
E-020835061 U.E.E. FERMIN TORO
E-020835063 U.E. MESA GRANDE
E-020835142 CONC. NRO. 34 GUAYABAL
E-020835143 CONC. EST. S/N PUEBLO SECO
E-020936037 U.E.LOS VELASQUEZ
E-020936038 U.E. MAURICA
E-020936039 U.E. LAS MARAVILLAS
E-020936040 C.E.I. PALMA SOLA
E-020936055 E.B.E. EULALIA SANCHEZ DE CHAMBERLAND
E-020936056 C.E.I. CIRILA VEGAS
E-020936155 CONC. S/N. ESC. LOS SERRANOS
E-020936156 CONC. S/N. ESC. EL BAMBU
E-020936157 CONC. S/N. ESC. BELEN LA VEGA
E-020936158 CONC. EL COLORADO
E-020936159 CONC. S/N ESC. BOLIVARIANA LOS HERNANDEZ
E-020936160 C.E. S/N LAS TORO
E-020936161 CONC. S/N. ESC. EL TIGRE
E-020936223 C.E.I.E LA TRINIDAD
E-020936272 U.E.A FELIX MANUEL LUCES
E-021037028 U.E.E JUAN FRANCISCO DE LEON
E-021037030 C.E.I.BARRIO BELEN
E-021037031 L.B.E. DANILO ANDERSON
E-021037033 C.E.I. RAYITO DE LUZ
E-021037126 CONC. S/N. ESC VALLE DE LA CRUZ
E-021037128 CONC. LAS LAPAS
E-021039101 CON. BOLIV. S/N.EST. LOS MEDANOS
E-021039115 CONC. BOLIV. ESC. N.128 VISTA ALEGRE
E-021039116 CONC. S/N. ESC EL GUAMAL
E-021039117 CONC. ESC. S/N LA ZONA MACANILLA
E-021039118 CONC. BOLIV. ESC. S/N QUEBRADA HONDA
E-021039119 CONC. S/N. ESC. EL NISPERO
E-021039120 CONC. S/N. EST. EL PEGON
E-021039121 CONC. S/N. ESC. BATATAL
E-021039122 CONC. S/N. ESC. CANO RICO
E-021039123 UNITARIA S/N CHUSPITA
E-021039124 CONC. S/N. ESC. EL ROSARIO
E-021040024 C.E.I. SANTA ANA
E-021040026 U.E LOS CERROS
E-021040032 C.E.I. LA POPITA
E-021040034 E.B.E.B. MARIA DE LOURDES TAMAYO DE GIL
E-021040114 CONC. BOL. EST. SAN ANTONIO
E-021040125 CONC. S/N. LAS DELICIAS
E-021040127 CONC. S/N. ESC. LA PALMITA
E-021040129 CONC. S/N. ESC. HERRERA
E-021040130 CONC. S/N. CAMPO ALEGRE
E-021040131 CONC. ESC. RIO CHICO ARRIBA
E-021040132 CONC. ESC. NUESTRA SENORA DE LAS MERCEDES
E-021040133 CONC. S/N. EST GARCIA
E-021040134 CONC. ESC. N. 79 LA FLORIDA
E-021040135 CONC. S/N. ESC. EL CUARENTA
E-021040136 CONC. ESC. BOLIVARANA S/N BURGOS
E-021040137 CONC. S/N EL SILENCIO DE LOS CERROS
E-021040138 CONC. BOLIV. EST. EL SILENCIO DE SAN ANTONIO
E-021040144 CONC. S/N. EST. CAZANAS
E-021040270 C C BICENTENARIO
E-021041025 C.E.I LOS CERRITOS
E-021041027 C.E.I. ARCO IRIS
E-021142009 E.T.A VIRGILIO GUERRA
E-021142010 U.E. PALO BLANCO
E-021142012 U.E.B.CHAGUARAMAL
E-021142035 U.E.E. JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ
E-021142082 UNIT. S/N BOCA DE CASUPO
E-021142083 CONC. S/N MANAGUA
E-021142084 CONC. S/N. EST. LA COLOMBINA
E-021142085 CONC. S/N LA ZAMBA
E-021142086 CONC. S/N. EST GOLFO RICO
E-021142087 CONC. S/N. EST. LA SOLEDAD
E-021142088 CONC. S/N. EST. SANTA LUCIA
E-021142089 CONC. S/N. EST. PALMARITO
E-021142091 CONC. S/N. EST. EL AMPARO
E-021142092 UNIT. S/N. EST. EL PALMAR
E-021142093 CONC. S/N LAS PICHAGUAS
E-021142094 CONC. S/N. EST. LOS TABLONES
E-021142095 UNIT. S/N. EST. LAS VEGAS
E-021142096 C.E. S/N SAN JOSE DE ONOVA
E-021142097 UNIT. S/N. SANTA INES
E-021142103 CONC. EST. BOLIV. S/N COROZAL
E-021142105 CONC. S/N. EST. PANAPITO
E-021142106 CONC. EST. NRO. 78 BUENOS AIRES
E-021142107 UNITARIA. NRO. 143 SAN JUAN
E-021142108 UNIT. S/N LAS TOMUZAS
E-021142109 UNIT. S/N QUEBRADON
E-030620044 C.E.B.A. MENCA DE LEONI
E-030620045 U.E.A. ARISTIDES CALVANI
E-030620065 U.E.E. ROSENDO URPIANO ARMAS
E-030620066 E.B.E.L SAN JUDAS TADEO
E-030620067 U.E.E. EULALIA BUROZ
E-030620068 U.E.E.R. ZENOBIA VERGARA
E-030620071 U.E.E. FELIX MANUEL LUCES
E-030620072 U.E.E. LINO BRAVO
E-030620073 U.E.E. SIMON RODRIGUEZ
E-030620074 U.E.E. REGULO RICO
E-030620075 U.E.E. ANTONIO JOSE ROJAS
E-030620076 U.E.E. CIPRIANO MARTINEZ
E-030620077 U.E.E. NERYS RANGEL DE LOPEZ
E-030620078 E.B.E. ANDRES BELLO
E-041514010 C.E.I. EZEQUIEL ZAMORA
E-041514011 C.E.I. PADRE EUGENIO
E-041514012 C.E.I. LINO DE CLEMENTE
E-041514013 C.E.I. PEDRO PEREZ DELGADO
E-041514016 E.B.E. ARMANDO REVERON
E-041514019 E.B.E. MAGALY BURGOS
E-041514022 U.E.E ALMIRANTE LUIS BRION
E-041514023 U.E. RAUL LEONI
E-041514024 E.B.E. RICARDO ZULOAGA
E-041514025 U.E.E. ALTERNATIVA EL CARMEN
E-041514031 E.B.E. GRAN MARISCAL DE AYACUCHO
E-041514032 E.B.E. 12 DE FEBRERO
E-041514034 U.E.E. DR. JOSE MANUEL NUNEZ PONTE
E-041514035 E.B.E. DANIEL NAVEA ACEVEDO
E-041514036 U.E.E. CONSUELO NAVAS TOVAR
E-041514037 E.B.E. ESTADO BARINAS
E-041514039 U.E.E. DON TITO SALAS
E-041514040 U.E.E. GENERAL SANTIAGO MARINO
E-041514052 E.B.E. JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ
E-041514301 E.B.E. SIMON BOLIVAR
E-051644001 C.E.I.E. CURACIRIPA
E-051644078 U.E.E. TEOTISTE AROCHA DE GALLEGOS
E-030620079 U.E.E. ANGELA BETANCOURT DE ORTEGA
E-030620080 U.E.E. ABEL GONZALEZ LIMA
E-030620081 C.E.I. NEGRA MATEA
E-030620082 C.E.I. JESÚS MARIA ZATARAIN
E-030620083 C.E.I TERRAZA DEL ESTE
E-030620084 U.E.E. CREACION ZUMBA
E-030620085 U.E.E. ARISTIDES BASTIDAS
E-030620086 U.E. CREACION GUACARAPA
E-030620087 E.B.E. ANITA YANEZ
E-030620090 U.E.E. MARIA FELIX GONZALEZ
E-030620091 U.E.E. TITO CARDOZO
E-030620093 C.E.I. LA MONTANITA
E-030620096 C.E.I. LA ESTRELLA
E-031221014 U.E.E. MAESTRO VICENTE EMILIO SOJO
E-031221028 CONC. S/N. EST. ARENALES
E-031221029 CONC. S/N. EST LA PLANTA
E-031221030 CONCENTRACION LAS PLANADAS
E-031221031 CONC.EST. RURAL BOLIVARIANA EL BAUTISMO
E-031221033 E.A.O GUATIRE
E-031221046 C.C LAS ROSAS
E-031221060 U.E. SANTA MARIA GORETTI
E-031221061 U.E. VALLE ARRIBA
E-031221063 U.E.E ROMULO BETANCOURT
E-031221064 U.E.E. MARIA TERESA TORO
E-031221070 U.E.E EZEQUIEL ZAMORA
E-031221079 U.E.E. EUGENIO P. D. BELLARD
E-031221089 E.B. ESTADO MONAGAS
E-031221095 CONC. EST. CAMPO ALEGRE
E-031222013 U.E.E.B. SANTA ROSALIA
E-031222015 UNIT.EST. S/N LAS PAVAS
E-031222016 CONC.EST. RURAL BOLIVARIANA EL REVENTON
E-031222017 CONC. S/N. EST (161) 029 ORUZA
E-031222018 CONCENTRACION QUEBRADA SECA
E-031222019 CONCENTRACION S/N. ESTADAL (029) RIO ARRIBA
E-031222020 CONC.S/N. EST. (029) JOSEFINA GUTIERREZ DE RUIZ
E-031222021 UNIT. S/N. EST. CUPO ARRIBA
E-031222022 CONC. S/N. EST. (029) LA CEIBA
E-031222023 UNIT. S/N .EST. PLAN GRANDE
E-031222024 UNIT.S/N. EST. 029 ANDRES GARRIDO
E-031222025 UNIT. S/N. EST. LAS TEJERIAS
E-031222026 CONC. S/N. EST. 161 (029) COLINAS DE ARAIRA
E-031222027 CONC. S/N. EST (029) CARRIZAL
E-031222052 CONC.BOLIV. EST. CHUSPITA DE LIMA
E-031222053 CONC.EST. LA LUCHA
E-031222054 CONC.EST. FILA DEL VIENTO
E-031222055 CONC. S/N. EST. PALMARITO
E-031222056 CONC. BOLIV.EST. RICARDO DE SALMERON
E-031222057 CONC.EST. JUAN TORRES
E-031222058 CONC.EST. MACANILLAR
E-031222059 U.E. JORGE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ (LAS LUISAS)
E-031222062 U.E ANTONIO GUZMAN BLANCO
E-031222069 CONC.EST. TIO PEDROTE
E-031222094 C.E.I. LUNA SOL
P-030620032 I.C.T. LUISA CACERES DE ARISMENDI
E-040717001 I.E.E. LINO DE CLEMENTE
E-040717002 CENTRO DE DESARROLLO INFANTIL MIRANDA I (C.A.P.E.M.I. SANTA ANA)
E-040717005 U.E.A. JUAN CARABALLO GAMERO
E-040717026 U.E.A. PARROQUIA LAS MINAS
E-040717043 U.E.E. JESÚS RAFAEL ALBORNOZ
E-040717044 U.E.E. CONCENTRACION 200
E-040717045 U.E.E. LINO DE CLEMENTE
E-040717047 U.E.E. LOMAS BAJAS
E-040717048 U.E.E. JOSE TADEO MONAGAS
E-040717049 C.E.I. GUSTAVO ARISMENDI
E-040717308 U.E.A LINO DE CLEMENTE
E-040719046 U.E.E. ADOLFO NAVAS CORONADO
E-040719050 C.E.I EL ROSARIO
E-041415020 U.E.A DR. DANIEL SCOTT CUERVO
E-041415041 U.E.E. ABILIO REYES OCHOA
E-041415042 U.E.E. CREACION TURGUA
E-041510003 C.E.B.A. NEGRO PRIMERO
E-041510015 U.E.E. DR. JOSE MARIA VARGAS
E-041510033 E.B.E. NEGRO PRIMERO II
E-041510038 E.U.E.B. MACANILLAL
E-041511007 C.E.I. ALFRE ISABEL
E-041511018 U.E.E. ESTADO MERIDA
E-041511021 U.E.E. CHAGUARAMAS
E-041511029 U.E. GRAL. FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
E-041511030 U.E.E. DON ROMULO BETANCOURT
E-041511051 E.B.E. MARIA TERESA DE NEZZER
E-041511053 U.E.E DANILO ANDERSON
E-041512014 U.E.E FRANCISCO IZNARDI
E-041513008 C.E.I.E.B AGUA DE MAIZ
E-041513027 U.E.E. MARIA ANGELICA LUSINCHI
E-041513028 E.B.E. ELEAZAR LOPEZ CONTRERAS
E-041514004 U.E.A. DR FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
E-041514006 C.E.I. FELIX MANUEL LUCES
E-041514009 C.E.I.E.B. DR. TRINO ALBERTO POVEDA
E-051644082 U.E.E. DIVIDIVE
E-051644083 U.E.E. CARMEN RUIZ
E-051644084 U.E.E. BOLIVARIANA ARICHUNA
E-051644085 E.B.E. CHARALLAVE
E-051644086 E.B.E.JABILLITO
E-051644087 E.B.E. POLICARPO FARRERA
E-051644088 J.I. JABILLITO
E-051644089 C.E.I. ESTE NINO DON SIMON
E-051644090 U.E.E. CAUJARITO
E-051644107 CONC. ESC. S/N LA CHIVERA
E-051644109 CONC. ESC S/N RURAL LAS TRES LETRAS
E-051644159 C.C. CRISTOBAL ROJAS
E-051644160 C. E. B. A. POLICARPO FARRERA
E-051644171 T. E. L. VIRGEN DE COROMOTO
E-051644172 I.E.E. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
E-051644205 U.E. LUIS D SUZE NAVARRO
E-051644214 U.E.E. CRISTOBAL ROJAS
E-051645079 U.E.E. LUISA CACERES DE ARISMENDI
E-051645080 U.E.E. JUAN GERMAN ROSCIO
E-051645081 U.E.E.B. TERESA DE LA PARRA
E-051645091 U.E.E. ANDRES ELOY BLANCO
E-051645108 CONC. SABANETA
E-051746003 C.E.I. CARTANAL II
E-051746004 C.E.I.E. CARTANAL III
E-051746033 E.B.E. MANUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
E-051746034 U.E.E 12 DE MARZO (LA DAMATERA)
E-051746168 U. E. A. FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
E-051746202 U.E.E. CARTANAL I
E-051747002 C.E.I. BLANCA NIEVES
E-051747006 C.E.I.E. LA FUNDACION
E-051747032 U.E.E. MIGUEL HERNANDEZ
E-051747035 U.E.E. SANTA BARBARA
E-051747036 U.E. PEDRO RODRIGUEZ VALDIVIESO
E-051747037 E.B. FELIX MANUEL LUCES
E-051747038 E. B. ESTADO PORTUGUESA
E-051747039 E.B.E. ESTADO CARABOBO
E-051747040 E.B.E. LA CRUZ
E-051747041 U.E.E. 15 DE OCTUBRE
E-051747043 E.B. CARTANAL II
E-051747044 E.B.E GRAN MARISCAL ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE
E-051747092 CONC. ESCUELA RURAL MOROCOPITO
E-051747111 U.E.E. DOLORES GONZALEZ
E-051747152 E. A. 0. SANTA TERESA
E-051747154 U. E.A. ALBERTO RAMOS
E-051747155 C.E.B.A. CIUDAD LOZADA
E-051747194 E.B.E. ELVIA MIGUELINA PEREZ DE SOTO DE ALCALA
E-051747203 U. E. E. SIMON BOLIVAR
E-051747215 U.E.E LA FUNDACION
E-051854042 U.E.B.E AGUSTINA MARTINA BLANCO
E-051854049 U.E. ARTURO USLAR PIETRI
E-051854052 U.E. SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
E-051854104 CONCENTRACION ESC. S/N CAMBAMBE
E-051854105 CONC. ESC. BOLIV. PINANGO
E-051854106 UNIT. ESC. S/N LOMA FLORIDA
E-051854112 CONC. ESC. EL LECHOZAL
E-051854167 E. A. O. ANA GRACIELA FRANCIA
E-051855047 U.E.E.B VIRGEN DE COROMOTO
E-051855048 U.E. SAN NICOLAS DE BARI
E-051855050 U.E.LUISA DE JACOTTE
E-051855051 U.E. ESTILITA SANOJA ALZURU
E-051855053 U.E.E.QUEBRADA SECA
E-051855054 U.E. LOS ANILES
E-051855055 U.E. BENITA RIVAS TORO
E-051855056 C.E.I.B. LOS INDIOS
E-051855057 C.E.I. YARE
E-051855103 CONC. ESC. PUNTA BRAVA
E-051855176 T.E.L GREGORIA DIAZ DIAZ
E-051855177 I.E.E. JOSE FELIX RIBAS
E-051855213 CONC. ESC. S/N PUENTE CARRERA
E-051948115 CONC. ESC. N 69 QUIRIPITAL
E-051948116 CONC ESCOLAR S/N LOS CONFINES
E-051948122 CONC ESC . EL PARAMO DE QUIRIPITAL
E-051948128 E.B.E. SAN VICENTE
E-051948207 CONC. S/N LOS VEGOTES
E-051948220 CONC. ESC. RURAL S/N. GUAYAMURAL
E-051949058 U.E. EVA TERAN
E-051949059 U.E. ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE
E-051949060 U.E. ANA MARIA DE DELGADO
E-051949061 C.E.I.E. SANTA ROSA
E-051949062 E.B. MERCEDES DE PEREZ
E-051949063 E.B. CHAMICERO
E-051949064 E.B.DR JOSE MARIA VARGAS
E-051949065 U.E.E. PILONCITO
E-051949066 U.E.PABLO CALZADILLA HERNANDEZ
E-051949067 U.E.E MONSENOR RAFAEL PEREZ LEON
E-051949069 U.E.E.LUIS REQUIEZ FERRER
E-051949071 U.E. JOSE FELIX RIBAS
E-051949072 U.E. GRAN MARISCAL DE AYACUCHO
E-051949073 E.B.TERRITORIO FEDERAL AMAZONAS
E-051949074 U.E. ESTADO TACHIRA
E-051949075 E.B. SAN BASILIO
E-051949076 U.E. ALBERTO RAMOS
E-051949077 U.E.E.ARAGUITA I
E-051949114 NER 22 CONC ES S/N EL HORNITO
E-051949117 CONC. ESC. RURAL EL CARUTO
E-051949118 CONC. ESC. LAS YAGUAS N.ER. 25
E-051949119 ESC. UNITARIA EL CHORRERON
E-051949120 CONC. ESC. QUEBRADA DE MIGUEL
E-051949121 CONC. ESC. LUZ DEL PARAMO
E-051949123 CONC. ESC. OCUMARITO DEL PARAMO
E-051949124 CONC. ESC. LAS PALOMAS
E-051949125 E.B.E. UNIT.LA CEIBITA
E-051949126 CONC.ESC. CAICITA
E-051949127 CONC. S/N BARRIALITO
E-051949129 CONC. ESC. LA CABALLERIZA
E-051949162 C. E. B. A. ALBERTO SMITH
E-051949163 E.A.O. OCUMARE
E-051949164 E.A.O. MENCA DE LEONI
E-051949165 C. E. B. A. CANDELERO
E-041514309 T.E.L. JOSE FELIX RIVAS
E-051949174 T.E.L. CARMEN NUNEZ DE ARVELO
E-051949175 I.E.E. MANUELA SAENZ
E-051949437 E.A.O. RANGEL
E-051949439 U.E.B. LA UVERITA
E-051950210 U.E.E.B. MATA PRINERA
E-052051017 U.E.E. EL LIMON
E-052051018 U.E. XIOMARA DEL CARMEN MOLLETON
E-052051019 U.E.E. TRAPICHITO
E-052051020 U.E SEUCE
E-052051021 U.E. ROMULO GALLEGOS (ALTOS DE SOAPIRE)
E-052051022 U.E.E. JUAN MANUEL CAJIGAL
E-052051023 U.E. JOSE MANUEL DE LOS RIOS
E-052051024 U.E. GENARO GOMEZ
E-052051025 U.E. ESTADO YARACUY
E-052051026 U.E. CREACION ARENAZA
E-052051027 U.E. ARMANDO ESCOBAR
E-052051028 E.B.B. LA CALCETA
E-052051029 U.E. JUANA TERESA HERRERA
E-052051030 E.B. EL ROSARIO
E-052051031 E.B. MANGUITO I
E-052051045 U.E.B. TERESA CARRENO
E-052051046 U.E.FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
E-052051093 C.E.I. MANGUITO I
E-052051094 CONC. ESCOLAR MARIN
E-052051095 CONC. ESCOLAR LA LAGUNA DEL INDIO
E-052051096 E.B.E. CONC. S/N LOS GUAYABITOS
E-052051097 CONC. EL LORO
E-052051098 CONC. ESC. S/N MACUTO
E-052051099 CONC. ESC. S/N LA FLORIDA
E-052051100 C.E.I. LOS ROSALES DEL TUY
E-052051101 C.E.I. LA CASTILLERA
E-052051102 C.E.I. EL PALMAR
E-052051150 E.A.O. RAFAEL MONASTERIO
E-052051151 E. A. O. SANTA LUCIA
E-052051201 U.E.E. LYA IMBER DE CORONIL
E-052152007 E.B.E. PROF. JESUS MARIA RANGEL
E-052152008 U.E.E. GENERALISIMO FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
E-052152010 U.E.E. CONSUELO PORTILLO
E-052152012 U.E. JOSE GIL FORTOUL
E-052152014 U.E.E. GENERAL RAFAEL URDANETA
E-052152016 E.B. CREACION BICENTENARIA
E-052152113 E.B. CONSUELO HERNANDEZ
E-052152138 CONC. ESC. RURAL TOVAR
E-052152140 CONC. ESC. LAS MERCEDES
E-052152141 CONC.ESC.S/N GRAL JAIRO ALFONSO LLANOS MORALES
E-052152142 CONC.ESC.S/N. MUME ABAJO
E-052152143 CONC. ESC. S/N SACUA
E-052152144 CONC. ESC. S/N LA ACEQUIA
E-052152146 U.E. BOLIVARIANA SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
E-052152147 C.E.I. GUABINA
E-052152148 C.E.I. RURAL. E. VIRGEN DEL VALLE
E-052152149 C.E.I. VISTA ALEGRE
E-052152157 E. A. O. EZEQUIEL ZAMORA
E-052152204 E.B.E. JOSE MARIA CARRENO
E-052153005 C.E.I. NEGRA MATEA
E-052153009 U.E.E. LA GUADALUPE
E-052153011 U.E.E. ANDRES BELLO
E-052153013 U.E. RURAL. BOLIV. QUEBRADA HONDA
E-052153015 E.B.E. NUEVA CUA
E-052153130 CONC. ESC. RURAL N 110 CAMPO VERDE
E-052153131 CONC. ESC. S/N PALMIRA
E-052153132 CONC. ESTADAL S/N LOS ROSOS
E-052153133 E.B.E. CONC. LA PROVIDENCIA
E-052153134 CONC.ESC. S/N AGUA AMARILLA
E-052153135 CONC .ESC. BOLIV. LOS CHAGUARAMOS
E-052153136 CONC. ESC. S/N LA PALMA
E-052153137 CONC. ESC. S/N ANIAGUA
E-052153139 CONC. ESC. S/N SUTIL
E-052153145 E.B.E. SIMON BOLIVAR
E-052153156 U.E.A. ELISA SALCEDO
P-010205153 C.E.I. MUNDO INFANTIL ROTARY
P-010205107 P. E. ATENEO DE LOS TEQUES
Encontrados de